Paris Jackson Profile
Paris Jackson Profile Photo

Paris Jackson

Famous As
Internet personality
Birth Name
Paris-Michael Katherine Jackson
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Internet personality
Popular for
One of Michael Jackson's child
Birth Name
Paris-Michael Katherine Jackson
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Michael Jackson (29-Aug-58 - 25-Jun-09)
Mother
Debbie Rowe
Brother
Prince Jackson (b. 13-Feb-97), Prince Michael II (b. 21-Feb-02, via surrogate)
Relation
Michael Snoddy (drummer)
Paris Jackson Video Gallery

Adagio (Lyric Video) [Feat. Manchester Orchestra]

video

Low Key in Love (Feat. The Struts)

video

Eyelids (Feat. Andy Hull)

video

Eyelids (Lyric Video)

video

Let Down (Lyric Video)

video

Let Down

video