Maluma Profile
Maluma Profile Photo

Maluma

Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Birth Name
Juan Luis Londono Arias
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1994
Birth Place
Medellin, Colombia
Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Popular for
Single "La Temperatura" (2013)
Birth Name
Juan Luis Londono Arias
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1994
Birth Place
Medellin, Colombia
Nationality
Colombian
Education
  • Graduated from Hontaranes School in El Retiro
Father
Luis Londono
Mother
Marlli Arias
Sister
Manuela
Relation
Natalia Barulich (model, split)
Maluma Video Gallery

Rumba (Puro Oro Anthem) [Feat. The Sun]

video

Mi Nina (Remix) [Feat. Wisin, Myke Towers, Anitta, Los Legendarios]

video

Agua de Jamaica

video

Peligrosa

video

La Burbuja

video

Desayun-Arte

video