Luke Combs Profile
Luke Combs Profile Photo

Luke Combs

Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Luke Albert Combs
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1990
Birth Place
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Hurricane" (2015)
Birth Name
Luke Albert Combs
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1990
Birth Place
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Appalachian State University, Boone, North Carolina
Spouse
Nicole Hocking (since 01-Agu-20)
Luke Combs Video Gallery

Joe (Live)

video

Forever After All

video

We Still Drink Beer (Unreleased Original)

video

See Me Now (Unreleased Original)

video

Forever After All (Radio 2 House Music) [Feat. The BBC Concert Orchestra]

video

Refrigerator Door (Live) [Feat. The BBC Concert Orchestra]

video