JP Saxe Profile
JP Saxe Profile Photo

JP Saxe

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jonathan Percy Starker Saxe
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1994
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "If the World Was Ending" (2020)
Birth Name
Jonathan Percy Starker Saxe
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1994
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
JP Saxe Video Gallery

Like That (Lyric Video)

video

Line by Line (ASL Video) [Feat. Maren Morris]

video

Line by Line (Lyric Video) [Feat. Maren Morris]

video

Line by Line (Feat. Maren Morris)

video

Kissin' in the Cold (Lyric Video) [Feat. Julia Michaels]

video

A Little Bit Yours (Hometeam Choir)

video