Ingrid Andress Profile
Ingrid Andress Profile Photo

Ingrid Andress

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ingrid Elizabeth Andress
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1991
Birth Place
Southfield, Michigan, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "More Hearts Than Mine" (2019)
Birth Name
Ingrid Elizabeth Andress
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1991
Birth Place
Southfield, Michigan, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Berklee College of Music and majored in songwriting and performance
Ingrid Andress Video Gallery

Lady Like

video

Lady Like (Concept Video)

video

Christmas Always Finds Me (Lyric Video)

video

Lady Like (Lyric Video)

video

Waste of Lime

video

Lover / Falling / Annie's Song (Cover Medley)

video