Chris Sails Profile
Chris Sails Profile Photo

Chris Sails

Famous As
YouTuber, singer
Birth Name
Christopher Sails
Birth Date
Sep 3, 1995
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, United States
Famous As
YouTuber, singer
Popular for
His YouTube channel "Chris and Queen" alongside his former partner, Queen Naija
Birth Name
Christopher Sails
Birth Date
Sep 3, 1995
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, United States
Nationality
American
Spouse
Queen Naija (singer, 2014 - 2017)
Son
Christopher Sails Jr. (b. 17-Feb-15)
Chris Sails Video Gallery

Beatbox (Freestyle)

video

God Send Me an Angel

video

Won't Change

video

Apologies

video

Suppose to Be a Family

video

Can U Lov3 Me?

video