The Specials Profile
The Specials Profile Photo

The Specials

Famous As
English ska revival band
Birth Name
The Coventry Automatics
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1977
Birth Place
Coventry, England, UK
Famous As
English ska revival band
Popular for
Album "Specials" (1979)
Birth Name
The Coventry Automatics
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1977
Birth Place
Coventry, England, UK
Nationality
British
The Specials Video Gallery

Blam Blam Fever (Saturday Sessions)

video

Embarrassed by You (Live)

video

Vote for Me

video

A Little Bit Me, A Little Bit You

video

What I Like Most About You Is Your Girlfriend

video

Free Nelson Mandela

video