Sam Sparro Profile
Sam Sparro Profile Photo

Sam Sparro

Famous As
Singer, producer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sam Falson
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1984
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Singer, producer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Black and Gold" (2008)
Birth Name
Sam Falson
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1984
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Nationality
Australian
Father
Gospel minister
Sam Sparro Video Gallery

Everything

video

Christmas Time Is Here

video

Christmas in Your Heart

video

Hang on 2 Your Love (Feat. Durand Bernarr)

video

Spread a Little Love

video

I Wish I Never Met You

video