Migos Profile
Migos Profile Photo

Migos

Famous As
Hip-hop group
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Nov 15, 2019
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Hip-hop group
Popular for
Single "Versace" (2013)
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Nov 15, 2019
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Migos Video Gallery

Frosted Flakes

video

Intro (Feat. Lil Yachty & Gucci Mane)

video

Stripper Bowl

video

Hot Summer (Feat. DJ Durel)

video

Narcos

video

Walk It Talk It (Feat. Drake)

video