Greyson Chance Profile
Greyson Chance Profile Photo

Greyson Chance

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Greyson Michael Chance
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1997
Birth Place
Wichita Falls, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)
Birth Name
Greyson Michael Chance
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1997
Birth Place
Wichita Falls, Texas, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Cheyenne Middle School in Edmond, Oklahoma
Father
Scott Chance
Mother
Lisa Chance
Brother
Tanner (older)
Sister
Alexa (older)
Greyson Chance Video Gallery

Boots

video

White Roses

video

Shut Up (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Lakeshore (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Yours

video

Shut Up

video