Gretchen Wilson Profile
Gretchen Wilson Profile Photo

Gretchen Wilson

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Gretchen Frances Wilson
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1973
Birth Place
Pocahontas, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "Here for the Party" (2004)
Birth Name
Gretchen Frances Wilson
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1973
Birth Place
Pocahontas, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Larry Rolens (divorced)
Relation
Mike Penner
Daughter
Grace Frances Penner (b. 9-Nov-01)
Gretchen Wilson Video Gallery

Whatever This Is (Acoustic) [Feat. Jessie G]

video

Dreamboat Annie (Heart Acoustic Cover) [Feat. Jessie G.]

video

Stacy

video

Rowdy (Lyric video)

video

Still Rollin'

video

Come to Bed

video