Gabriella Cilmi
Gabriella Cilmi Profile Photo

Gabriella Cilmi

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1991
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Gabriella Cilmi Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

The Water

Kin Records

Pop
album / discography

The Sting

Sweetness Tunes

Pop
album / discography

Ten

Island

Pop