Gabriella Cilmi
Gabriella Cilmi Profile Photo

Gabriella Cilmi

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1991
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Gabriella Cilmi Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Most Popular Australian Single "On a Mission" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N International Female Solo Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best International Newcomer (Bester Newcomer International) - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N PRS for Music Most Performed Work "Sweet About Me" Nicholas Coler, Miranda Cooper, Brian Higgins, Timothy Larcombe
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Aussie - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Breakthrough Artist - -