Gabriella Cilmi Profile
Gabriella Cilmi Profile Photo

Gabriella Cilmi

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1991
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)
Birth Name
Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1991
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Height
5' 5.7
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended Sacred Heart Girls' College, Victoria, Australia
Father
Mother
Paula
Brother
Joseph
Gabriella Cilmi Video Gallery

Safe From Harm (Live Studio Version)

video

Keep on Keeping (Studio Live Version)

video

On a Mission (Riffs and Rays Remix)

video

On a Mission (Wideboys Remix)

video

Sweet About Me (Sunship Remix)

video

Awkward Game

video