Ga-In Profile
Ga-In Profile Photo

Ga-In

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Son Ga-in
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1987
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Member of the South Korean girl group Brown Eyed Girls
Birth Name
Son Ga-in
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1987
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
South Korean
Relation
Ju Ji Hoon (actor, since 2014)
Ga-In Video Gallery

Fxxk U (Feat. Bumkey)

video

Paradise Lost

video

Bloom

video

Carnival (The Last Day)

video

Apple (Feat. Jay Park)

video

Pray (Feat. Jeff Bernat)

video