Daley Profile
Daley Profile Photo

Daley

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Gareth Daley
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1989
Birth Place
Manchester, UK
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Rainy Day" (2009)
Birth Name
Gareth Daley
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1989
Birth Place
Manchester, UK
Nationality
British
Daley Video Gallery

She's Out of My Life (Live)

video

Human Nature (Live)

video

Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas

video

Second to None

video

Careless (Lyric Video) [Feat. Chiiild]

video

He Loves Me / Spent (Live)

video