D.R.A.M. Profile
D.R.A.M. Profile Photo

D.R.A.M.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shelley Marshaun Massenburg-Smith
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1988
Birth Place
Germany
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Broccoli" (2016)
Birth Name
Shelley Marshaun Massenburg-Smith
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1988
Birth Place
Germany
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Kentucky State University
D.R.A.M. News and Articles
D.R.A.M. Video Gallery

The Lay Down (Vertical Video) [Feat. H.E.R. & WATT]

video

The Lay Down (Lyric Video) [Feat. H.E.R. & WATT]

video

The Lay Down (Feat. H.E.R. & WATT)

video

Best Hugs

video

Prototype/Caretaker (Stripped Down Session)

video

Silver Bells (Live) [Feat. BigBabyMom]

video