D.H.T. Profile
D.H.T. Profile Photo

D.H.T.

Famous As
Dance/pop music duo
Birth Name
Danger Hardcore Team
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1995
Birth Place
Belgium
Famous As
Dance/pop music duo
Popular for
Single "Listen to Your Heart" (2005)
Birth Name
Danger Hardcore Team
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1995
Birth Place
Belgium
Nationality
Belgian
D.H.T. Video Gallery

I Go Crazy (Feat. Edmee) [Dance Mix]

video

I Go Crazy (Feat. Edmee)

video

My Dream (Feat. Edmee)

video

Listen to Your Heart (Feat. Edmee) [Unplugged]

video

Listen to Your Heart (Feat. Edmee)

video

True Love

video