Asher Angel Profile
Asher Angel Profile Photo

Asher Angel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Asher Dov Angel
Birth Date
Sep 6, 2002
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
His role as Jonah Beck in the 2017 Disney Channel series "Andi Mack"
Birth Name
Asher Dov Angel
Birth Date
Sep 6, 2002
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Jody Angel
Mother
Coco Angel
Brother
Avi
Asher Angel Video Gallery

One Thought Away (Feat. Wiz Khalifa)

video

One Thought Away (Lyric Video) [Feat. Wiz Khalifa]

video

Getaway

video

Chemistry

video

Cold Water (Cover)

video

Snow Globe Wonderland

video